Skip To Main Content

Landing Nav

BREADCRUMB

Meet our Staff

Administration

 

J. Reid

Jason Reid
Principal
email

 

Office Staff

 

P. Dack

Pattie Dack
Head Secretary 

 

M. Ragan

Molly Ragan
Secretary

Kindergarten Team

 

A. Jackson

Amy Jackson
Teacher

Mrs. Jackson's Landing Page

 

C. Fontenot

Cindy Fontenot
Kinder Aide

 

Emma Archbold

Emma Archbold
Teacher

Landing page is on its way...

 

S. Jenks

Sharon Jenks
Kinder Aide

First Grade Team

 

T. Rice

Tisha Rice
Teacher

Ms. Rice's landing page

 

Vanita Grau

Vanita Grau
Teacher

Mrs. Grau's Landing page

Second Grade Team

 

K. Sullivan

Karen Sullivan
Teacher

Mrs. Sullivan's Landing Page

 

April Hoogendijk

April Cawley
Teacher

Mrs. Cawley's landing page

Third Grade Team

 

A. Nilssen

Ashley Nilssen
Teacher

Mrs. Nilssen's landing page

 

C. Marlin

Christina Marlin
Teacher

Mrs. Marlin's Landing Page

Fourth Grade Team

 

K. Robinson

Kim Robinson
Teacher

Mrs. Robinson's landing page

 

Heather Hinkle

Heather Hinkle
Teacher

Mrs. Hinkle's Landing Page

 

Leah Reimer

Leah Reimer
Teacher

Landing page is on its way...

Fifth Grade Team

 

A. Alexander

Ashli Alexander

Teacher

Mrs. Alexander's landing page

 

Josh Godfrey

Josh Godfrey
Teacher

Mr. Godfrey's landing page

Specialists

 

R. Bertolone

Reggie Bertolone
School Counselor

Email

 

J. Collins

Janna Collins
Nurse

Email

 

M. Buma

Marguerite Buma
CLS Teacher

 

K. Kennedy

Kate Kennedy
Resource Teacher

 

K. Maricich

Kara Maricich
Speech Pathologist

Mrs. Maricich's Landing page

 

Martin

Jackie Martin
GT Teacher

 

N. Rothfusz

Nyls Rothfusz
PE Teacher

Mr. R's Landing page

 

Ryan Cassidy

Ryan Cassidy
Fine Arts Teacher

 

H. Hoyle

Heather Hoyle
EPIC Instructional Coach

 

V. Wilkinson

Valerie Wilkinson
Reading Specialist

Mrs. Wilkinson's Landing page

 

K. Edgington

Kristen Edgington
Psychologist

 

J. Phillips

Joylyn Phillips
Media Tech 

Mrs. Phillips' landing page

 

Maria Herrera

Maria Herrera
ELL Teacher

Miss Herrera's landing page

Support Staff

 

A. Anderson

April Anderson
Paraprofessional

 

J. Edwardson

Jen Edwardson
Paraprofessional

 

Stephanie Harootunian

Stephanie Harootunian
Paraprofessional

 

L. Guerrero

Liz Guerrero
Paraprofessional

 

S. Nguyen

Sherese Nguyen
Paraprofessional

 

Kayla Smith

Kayla Smith 
Paraprofessional

 

Z. Tobin

Zuzana Tobin
Paraprofessional

 

Laura Denio

Laura Denio
Playground Aide

 

Lacey Schulz

Lacey Schulz
Playground Aide

 

Y. Wagstaff

Yvonne Wagstaff
Playground Aide

 

Jessica Silva

Jessica Silva
Kitchen Manager

 

S. Johnson

Stephanie Johnson 
Kitchen Cashier

 

Lisa Rollins

Lisa Rollins
Kitchen

 

Greg Morales

Greg Morales
Head Custodian

 

C. Lopez

Carlos Lopez
Custodian

 

T. Denson

Tim Denson
Custodian

 

Karosich

Kevin Karosich
School Resource Officer